Consumables Finder

To find the right Consumables for your Printer use the search below with your Printer Model or Cartridge Part # .

Dell 16G SFP-16GFC-LW 10 GIGABIT Multimode FIBER MODULE (Open Box) Product may vary from image. Rely only on description for purchasing decisions.

Dell 16G SFP-16GFC-LW 10 GIGABIT Multimode FIBER MODULE (Open Box) [0KP9WG-OB]

Our Price:
$49.99
(Inc. GST)
Brand:
Man. Part #:
0KP9WG-OB
Our Part #:
0KP9WG-OB
Model #:
0KP9WG-OB
Availability:
5+ Dell Dell 16G SFP-16GFC-LW 10 GIGABIT Multimode FIBER MODULE (Open Box) Available
(Available)
Est. Delivery:
1-3 days
(No Pick-ups)
Postcode:
Qty:

Dell 0KP9WG-OB Description:

DELL 16G SFP-16GFC-LW 10 GIGABIT Multimode FIBER MODULE (Open Box)

DELL 16G SFP-16GFC-LW 10 Gigabit MULTIMODE FIBER MODULE (Open Box)

Recently Viewed
Manufacturer Info